RADA PEDAGOGICZNA

 

Dyrektor Szkoły
mgr Krzysztof  Fabiszewski

Wicedyrektor 
mgr Anna Umińska-Nowak

Wicedyrektor 
mgr Beata Lipińska

EDUKACJA WCZESNOSZKOLNA

1. KUŹNIEWSKA MARIA
2. GOŹDZIŃSKA DOROTA
3. BENDYSZ ALICJA
4. RÓŻAŃSKA BEATA
5. STASIAK JADWIGA
6. NISZTOR DOROTA
7. GARWACKA ANNA
8. BIEŃKOWSKA KATARZYNA
9. KOBYLAŃSKA IWONA

- nauczyciel wspomagający -

1. SZWECH MAŁGORZATA
2. ROMANEWICZ-OSIŃSKA IWONA


NAUCZANIE PRZEDMIOTOWE

- język polski -

1. SZULC MIROSŁAWA
2. ŻBIKOWSKA MONIKA
3. KUJAWSKA MARZENA
4. BRODOVSKIJ KATARZYNA
5. MISZEWSKA MILENA
6. AMBROZIAK-BERESZCZYŃSKA URSZULA
7. SZYMBORSKA DARIA
8. GOŁĘBIEWSKA JOANNA

- język niemiecki -

1. RADKA WIOLETTA
2. PAJĄCZKOWSKA SYLWIA

- język angielski -

1. STAŃCZYK MAGDALENA
2. KRZEMIŃSKA IWONA
3. OLCZAK ANNA
4. KRANKIEWICZ ANDŻELIKA
5. WOLNA-ŚWIĄTEK DARIA
6. GWÓŹDŹ ANETA
7. SŁOMSKA ALEKSANDRA
8. TOMASZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA

- język hiszpański-

1. KONSTANTYNOWICZ SONIA

- matematyka -

1. ŻUCHEWICZ MAGDALENA
2. FISTKOWSKA RENATA
3. MĘKARSKA ANNA
4. KAWAŁCZEWSKA-KANUT IWONA
5. SZCZODROWSKA MARTYNA
6. MĘKARSKA ANNA

- historia -

1. CHUDY MARIOLA
2. CHWIAŁKOWSKA ANETA
3. MICHALSKI MARIUSZ
4. WOJCIECHOWSKI MAREK

- przyroda, biologia, chemia, geografia -

1. PAPROT BARBARA
2. NOWAK HANNA
3. BIERNAT-MALICKA TERESA
4. UMIŃSKA-NOWAK ANNA

- chemia -

             1. LIPIŃSKA BEATA
            2. JAKUBOWSKA IZABELA

- informatyka -

1. MĘKARSKA ANNA
2. ALEKSANDROWICZ KATARZYNA
3. GRALA JADWIGA
4. OGONOWSKI JERZY
5. ZASIMOWICZ ALEKSANDRA
6. SZCZODROWSKA MARTYNA

- fizyka -

             WAWRO MAŁGORZATA

- technika -

              GRALA JADWIGA
       

- plastyka -

             1. WIŚNIEWSKA MIROSŁAWA
            2. PRZYBYT BEATA

-WDŻ -

             1. WOJTAS LIDIA
            2. ZWICK ANETA

- muzyka -

 JUNKIERT JOLANTA


- wychowanie fizyczne -

1. STĘPNIAK DOROTA
2. RACZKOWSKA JULITA
3. CZERWIŃSKI MAREK
4. DOROBEK WOJCIECH
5. GÓRECKI PIOTR
6. KULPIŃSKI ANDRZEJ
7. JASIŃSKI IRENEUSZ
8. ŚWIĄTEK ŁUKASZ
9. STELMASZEWSKI PEZEMYSŁAW
10. OGIŃSKA BEATA

- religia -

1. TYŃSKA AGNIESZKA
2. SZTENDEREWICZ ELŻBIETA
3. WOLNA ELŻBIETA
4. S. JABŁOŃSKA JOLANTA

- etyka -

WRZEŚNIEWSKA WIOLETTA
 


- pedagog szkoły -

             MROWIEC BEATA
            ŚMIGALSKA MONIKA


- logopeda -

             ŻYŁOWSKA MILENA

- reedukator -

             DĄBROWSKA ANNA

- psycholog -

             MAZUR AGATA

- tyflopedagog -

             KRÓLIKOWSKA KATARZYNA


- świetlica -

1. SADECKA MARZENA
2. WALCZEWSKA ALICJA
3. PAWLAK KATARZYNA
4. SŁOMSKA ALEKSANDRA
5. STANISZEWSKA MONIKA
6. SADECKA MARZENA
7. JARZYŃSKA ALEKSANDRA
8. SOBIESIAK BARTOSZ

- biblioteka -

1. PRZYBYT BEATA
2. ŁUBIŃSKA DANUTA